Southern All Stars - Yeah!!Southern All Stars - Yeah!! Various Artists - Country Music [2011]Various Artists - Country Music [2011] Spice Girls - ForeverSpice Girls - Forever Rebecca Cervera - Daughter of a KingRebecca Cervera - Daughter of a King Deer Tick - Deer Tick, Vol. 2Deer Tick - Deer Tick, Vol. 2 Bjorn Lynne - SootheBjorn Lynne - Soothe Karaoke - HappyKaraoke - Happy Grup Tres - Altres ValorsGrup Tres - Altres Valors
» » Teng Teresa - Teresa Teng Single Collection
Teng Teresa - Teresa Teng Single Collection album download
Title:

Teng Teresa - Teresa Teng Single Collection album download

Performer:
Teng Teresa
Album:
Teresa Teng Single Collection
MP3 archive size:
1242 mb
FLAC archive size:
1967 mb
Other formats:
APE MP4 AC3 AAC MP2 WMA
Rating:
4.7
Votes:
559

Stage names: Teresa Teng (English), 鄧麗君 (Chinese), テレサ・テン (Japanese). Taiwanese singer popular across much of east Asia, and Chinese communities worldwide. Born 29 January 1953; died 8 May 1995 of a severe asthma attack while traveling in Thailand.

This is the discography of Taiwanese pop singer Teresa Teng. 1967 鳳陽花鼓 (Feng Yang Hua Gu). 1967 心疼的小寶寶 (Xinteng de Xiao Baobao). 1967 嘿嘿阿哥哥 (Heihei a Gege). 1968 暢飲一杯 (Changyin Yibeio). 1968 一見你就笑 (Yijian Ni Jiu Xiao). 1968 第七集 (Di Qi Ji). 1968 第九集 (Di Jiu Ji). 1968 聖誕快樂‧敬賀新禧 (Shengdan Kuaile - Jing He Xinxi). 1968 再會吧!十七歲 (Zai Hui Ba! Shiqi Sui). 1969 第十二集 (Di Shier Ji; Twelfth Album). 1969 謝謝總經理 (Xiexie Zong Jingli). 1970 花的夢/談情時候 (Hua de Meng, Tan Qing Shihou).

Please send me an E-Mail when. Teresa Teng releases a new title, album. the price for Teresa Teng Single Collection drops. Universal Music releases a new product. the price for Teresa Teng Single Collection drops below. US$. Our privacy statement.

List of all Teresa Teng albums including EPs and some singles - a discography of Teresa Teng CDs and Teresa Teng records. This full Teresa Teng discography is alphabetical, however you can sort Teresa Teng album list by any column. Note that this complete list of Teresa Teng releases is based on official releases and does not always include promotional-only discs, although they are listed when we have data on them. Examples of items on this poll include 忘不了.

Gerald Tan. Teresa Teng (Full Album). 2 years ago 2 years ago. Chinese.

She was known for her folk songs and romantic ballads, such as "When Will You Return?" and "The Moon Represents My Heart". She recorded songs not only in her native Mandarin Chinese but also in Hokkien, Cantonese, Japanese, Indonesian and English. She also spoke French fluently. Teresa Teng - Shui Lai Ai Wo (04:21, 320Kb/s). Teresa Teng - Zai Lai Yi Bei (03:42, 320Kb/s). Teresa Teng - Bu Lun Jin Xiao Huo Ming Tian (03:02, 320Kb/s). Teresa Teng - Kong Gang (Ri Wen) (03:45, 320Kb/s). Teresa Teng - Qing Ni Bie Zai Zhao Wo (03:57, 320Kb/s).